Staff Directory

Kindergarten


Amy Stevenson
Emily Stutz
Kinsey Johnson
Amy Stevenson Emily Stutz Kinsey Johnson
     
Kathy Latondress
Caroline Goins
Samantha Bolden
Kathy Latondress Caroline Goins Samantha Bolden
     
Beth Wood
Kyla McPeters
Sakira Symonette
Beth Wood Kyla McPeters Sakira Symonette
     












     

First Grade


Elizabeth Hurst
Emily Cole
Kimberly Kahle
Elizabeth Hurst Emily Cole Kimberly Kahle
     
Ashton Herriman
Kim Taylor
Emily Petty
Ashton Herriman Kim Taylor Emily Petty
     

Second Grade


Joseph Baughman
Bailey Flint
Katie Goodrick
Joseph Baughman Bailey Flint Katie Goodrick
     
Suzanne Clayton
Sarah Primm
Kirstyn Tackett
Suzanne Clayton Sarah Primm Kirstyn Tackett
     
Placeholder




Emily Pearson

     

Third Grade


Michele Follis
Lauren Garrette
Taylor Modesitt
Michele Follis Lauren Garrette Taylor Modesitt
     
Tori Leake
Joy Gallagher
Jennifer Moore
Tori Leake Joy Gallagher Jennifer Moore
     

Fourth Grade


Whitney Heckert
Bethany Higdon
Sherri Janisse
Whitney Heckert Bethany Higdon Sherri Janisse
     
Amy Harrison




Amy Harrison

     

Fifth Grade


Anna Sturm
Jessica Piety
Justin Lattimore
Anna Sturm Jessica Piety Justin Lattimore
     
Placeholder




Kayla Stephens

     

Sixth Grade


Placeholder




Melynda Whitaker

     

Special Area


Lance Pearcy
Richard Wood
Christina Stuible
Lance Pearcy Richard Wood Christina Stuible
PE PE Music



Caleb Littleton
Sarah Larson
Placeholder
Caleb Littleton Sarah Larson Cynthia Martin
Music Art Library



Support Staff


Ann Shaw
Natalie Adcock
Veroncia Monford
Ann Shaw Natalie Adcock Veroncia Monford
Resource Resource CDC
     
Cooper Austin
Placeholder
Amy Baltimore
Cooper Austin Cathy Presnell Amy Baltimore
CDC Instructional Coach School Counselor
     
Abby Jones
Sarah Chumney
Placeholder
Abby Jones Sarah Chumney Brittany Holloway
Speech ESL ESL
   
Lynn Smith
Grace Benedict
Tamara Cosby
Lynn Smith Grace Benedict Tamara Cosby
Intervention School Psychologist Gifted



Amber Fanning
Keiana Reed
Dorcas Patterson
Amber Fanning Keiana Reed Dorcas Patterson
Behavior Social Worker Office



Amanda Willis
Lacie Young
Ashlee Watts
Amanda Willis Lacie Young Ashlee Watts
Attendance Bookkeeper Nurse



Rita Jones
Lisa Bailey
Larry Maples
Rita Jones Lisa Bailey Larry Maples
Cafe Manager
ESP Director
SRO


Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.