Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Lucie Abbott

Lucie Abbott
6th Grade

Natalie Adcock

Natalie Adcock
Resource

Michelle Armiger

Michelle Armiger
3rd Grade

Austin Cooper

Cooper Austin
Special Education

Alyssa Baltz

Alyssa Baltz
3rd Grade

Betty Barham

Betty Barham
4th Grade

Darinka Beggin

Darinka Beggin
Kindergarten

Mitch Belusko

Mitch Belusko
Music

Ben Bjork

Ben Bjork
Band

Samantha Bolden

Samantha Bolden
Kindergarten

Tara Bowker

Tara Bowker
School Psychologist

Eusette Bravo

Eusette Bravo
Outreach

Taylor Brown

Taylor Brown
Instructional Coach

Angela Bunyi

Angela Bunyi
School Counselor

Sarah Chumney

Sarah Chumney
ESL

Suzanne Clayton

Suzanne Clayton
2nd Grade

Angela Coffman

Angela Coffman
6th Grade

Emily Cone

Emily Cone
2nd Grade

Elaine Cook

Elaine Cook
2nd Grade

Janie Cunningham

Janie Cunningham
Kindergarten

Rana Dajani

Rana Dajani
Resource

Beth Daughtrey

Beth Daughtrey
Speech

Megan Decker

Megan Decker
ESL

Taylor Draper

Taylor Draper
4th Grade

Adriana Edell

Adriana Edell
4th Grade

Blake Evans

Blake Evans
School Counselor

Amber Fanning

Amber Fanning
Behavior

Regina Fisher

Regina Fisher
Special Education

Jessica Fletcher

Jessica Fletcher
5th Grade

Bailey Flint

Bailey Flint
2nd Grade

Megan Fontenelle

Megan Fontenelle
Kindergarten

Alyssa Frennier

Alyssa Frennier
1st Grade

Joy Gallagher

Joy Gallagher
4th Grade

Lauren Garrette

Lauren Garrette
3rd Grade

Jennifer Ghedini

Jennifer Ghedini
5th Grade

Aiden Hansen

Aiden Hansen
3rd Grade

Ali Hernandez

Ali Hernandez
3rd Grade

Emma Hitchcock

Emma Hitchcock
Kindergarten

Gabby Howell

Gabby Howell
Gifted Specialist

Amy Jackson

Amy Jackson
Gifted Specialist

Ikea James
3rd Grade

Sherri Janisse

Sherri Janisse
4th Grade

Buddy Jones

Buddy Jones
5th Grade

Rachel Jones

Rachel Jones
Nurse

Kimberly Kahle

Kimberly Kahle
STEAM

Sarah Larson

Sarah Larson
Art

Kathy Latondress

Kathy Latondress
Kindergarten

Nicole Laura

Nicole Laura
1st Grade

Kayla Lenard

Kayla Lenard
4th Grade

Marie Loyacano

Marie Loyacano
Academic Interventionist

Christopher Mastin

Xavier Mastin
PE

Tiana Mathavong

Tiana Mathavong
5th Grade

Sara McDaniel

Sara McDaniel
1st Grade

Amy Miller

Amy Miller
SPED

Taylor Modesitt

Taylor Modesitt
4th Grade

Terri Morse

Terri Morse
5th Grade

Jillian Nichols

Jillian Nichols
1st Grade

Kimberly Penrose

Kimberly Penrose
3rd Grade

Kaitlin Phimmachack

Kaitlin Phimmachack
2nd Grade

Dina Piazza

Dina Piazza
EA

Courtney Pragel

Courtney Pragel
1st Grade

Sarah Primm

Sarah Primm
2nd Grade

Kim Richardson

Kim Richardson
Bookkeeper

Taylor Richardson

Taylor Richardson
Social Worker

Montina Robinson

Montina Robinson
1st Grade

Sydney Robinson

Sydney Robinson
4th Grade

Miranda Russell

Miranda Russell
6th Grade

Rachel Saatzer

Rachel Saatzer
3rd Grade

Christina Simmons

Christina Simmons
1st Grade

Catherine Spann

Catherine Spann
ESL

Kayla Stephens

Kayla Stephens
5th Grade

Amy Stevenson

Amy Stevenson
Kindergarten

Kirstyn Tackett

Kirstyn Tackett
2nd Grade

Katherine Todd

Katherine Todd
Attendance

Samantha Trotter

Samantha Trotter
5th Grade

Aubree Vitro

Aubree Vitro
2nd Grade

Cindy Walker

Cindy Walker
Office

Gary Welch

Gary Welch
Music

Cheryl White

Cheryl White
Occupational Therapist

Tristyn Wilson

Tristyn Wilson
2nd Grade

Beth Wood

Beth Wood
Kindergarten

Richard Wood

Richard Wood
PE